Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen

Mitarbeitende Feldmeilen


Allemann Nadine Primarlehrperson
Arslan Yasemin Primarlehrperson
Baltensperger Nicole Kindergartenlehrperson
Barz Niklaus Primarlehrperson
Bensalem-Gehrig Eva Schulische Heilpädagogik
Bischof Betina IF-Lehrperson
Blaser Sabine Primarlehrperson
Blass Sarah Schulische Heilpädagogik
Brandl Bruna IF-Lehrperson
Brunner Dorothea Schulische Heilpädagogik
Büsing Selina Kindergartenlehrperson
Christen Cornelia Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Cooray Beryl Saphira Fachlehrperson TTG
Del Sante Vio Nermana Primarlehrperson
Dolder Snezana Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Eberle Nicolas Primarlehrperson
Gachnang Brigitte Kindergartenlehrperson
Glarner Christer Fachlehrperson Musik
Gramatica Sonja Fachlehrperson Sport
Granados Daphna Primarlehrperson
Gresch Laura Primarlehrperson
Grimm-Neuhaus Vera Fachlehrperson Musik
Gustin Sarah Primarlehrperson
Guttchen Anna Schulsozialarbeit
Görler Katrin Schulische Heilpädagogik
Günther Christine Kindergartenlehrperson
Hedinger Susanne Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Herzog Denise Primarlehrperson
Hintermüller Andrea Primarlehrperson
Hobeika Regula Fachlehrperson DaZ
Hoch Chiara Primarlehrperson
Hunhevicz Cäcilia Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Hunziker Roger Kindergartenlehrperson
Idris Evelyne Kindergartenlehrperson
Isler Alexandra Primarlehrperson
Jucker Stefan Schulleitung
Kobelt Daniela Fachlehrperson TTG
Krönert-Kunz Beatrix Primarlehrperson
Kunz Gudrun Schulische Heilpädagogik
Kälin Erich Fachlehrperson Sport
Känzig Cornelia Primarlehrperson
Lecher Stefanie IF-Lehrperson
Lemberg Sonja Primarlehrperson
Ludivig Lucia Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Marti Sandra Primarlehrperson
Meroni Tanja Kindergartenlehrperson
Mohasseb-Wild Katrin Primarlehrperson
Moor - Fuchs Christine Fachlehrperson DaZ
Möllebaek Marianne Fachlehrperson DaZ
Neff Konprifti Barbara Schulleitung
Nigg Alexandra Primarlehrperson
Nüscheler Bonnie Elena Kindergartenlehrperson
Peter Christa Fachlehrperson TTG
Pinton Ladina Primarlehrperson
Reichlin Marcus Schulische Heilpädagogik
Reimann Rahel Fachlehrperson DaZ
Rellstab Cristina Mirjam Fachlehrperson DaZ
Ria-Eugster Elisabeth Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Roth Alice Primarlehrperson
Sala Claudio Zivildienst
Scherer Nadine Stellvertretung
Schläpfer Thomas Leitung Lernzentrum
Schneider Myriam Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Schnell Catherine Fachlehrperson TTG
Schumacher Manuela Primarlehrperson
Schöb-Stünzi Ursina Kindergartenlehrperson
Schürch Nadia Primarlehrperson
Senn Miriam Sonderpädagogische Assistenz
Sommer Isabelle Praktikantin
Stamm Eugen Primarlehrperson
Stucki Susanne Fachlehrperson Musik
Summermatter Vanessa Schulische Heilpädagogik
Trippel Vera Primarlehrperson
Utzinger Franziska
Walser Steven Primarlehrperson
Walz Chantal Logopädie
Weinberger Stéphanie IF-Lehrperson
Wiederkehr Annette Logopädie
Wilhelm Viviane Primarlehrperson
Zaugg Tanja Kindergartenlehrperson
Zeender Marcel Primarlehrperson