Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen
Schule Meilen

Mitarbeitende Feldmeilen


Allemann Nadine Primarlehrperson
Arslan Yasemin Primarlehrperson
Baltensperger Nicole Kindergartenlehrperson
Barz Niklaus Primarlehrperson
Bensalem-Gehrig Eva Schulische Heilpädagogik
Bischof Betina Lehrperson IF
Blaser Sabine Primarlehrperson
Blass Sarah Schulische Heilpädagogik
Brandl Bruna Lehrperson IF
Brunner Dorothea Schulische Heilpädagogik
Büsing Selina Kindergartenlehrperson
Cooray Beryl Saphira Fachlehrperson
Del Sante Vio Nermana Primarlehrperson
Eberle Nicolas Primarlehrperson
Gachnang Brigitte Kindergartenlehrperson
Glarner Christer Fachlehrperson
Gramatica Sonja Fachlehrperson
Granados Daphna Primarlehrperson
Gresch Laura Primarlehrperson
Grimm-Neuhaus Vera Fachlehrperson
Gustin Sarah Primarlehrperson
Guttchen Anna Schulsozialarbeit
Görler Katrin Schulische Heilpädagogik
Günther Christine Kindergartenlehrperson
Herzog Denise Primarlehrperson
Hintermüller Andrea Primarlehrperson
Hobeika Regula Lehrperson DaZ
Hoch Chiara Primarlehrperson
Hunziker Roger Kindergartenlehrperson
Idris Evelyne Kindergartenlehrperson
Isler Alexandra Primarlehrperson
Jucker Stefan Schulleitung
Kobelt Daniela Fachlehrperson
Krönert-Kunz Beatrix Primarlehrperson
Kunz Gudrun Schulische Heilpädagogik
Kälin Erich Fachlehrperson
Känzig Cornelia Primarlehrperson
Lecher Stefanie Lehrperson IF
Lemberg Sonja Primarlehrperson
Marti Sandra Primarlehrperson
Meroni Tanja Kindergartenlehrperson
Mohasseb-Wild Katrin Primarlehrperson
Moor - Fuchs Christine Lehrperson DaZ
Möllebaek Marianne Lehrperson DaZ
Neff Konprifti Barbara Schulleitung
Nigg Alexandra Primarlehrperson
Nüscheler Bonnie Elena Kindergartenlehrperson
Peter Christa Fachlehrperson
Pinton Ladina Primarlehrperson
Reichlin Marcus Schulische Heilpädagogik
Reimann Rahel Lehrperson DaZ
Rellstab Cristina Mirjam Lehrperson DaZ
Roth Alice Primarlehrperson
Sala Claudio Zivildienstleistender
Scherer Nadine Stellvertretung
Schläpfer Thomas Fachperson Lernzentrum
Schnell Catherine Fachlehrperson
Schumacher Manuela Primarlehrperson
Schöb-Stünzi Ursina Kindergartenlehrperson
Schürch Nadia Primarlehrperson
Sommer Isabelle Praktikantin
Stamm Eugen Primarlehrperson
Stucki Susanne Fachlehrperson
Trippel Vera Primarlehrperson
Utzinger Franziska
van Buul Yannick Praktikant
Walser Steven Primarlehrperson
Walz Chantal Logopädie
Weinberger Stéphanie Lehrperson IF
Wiederkehr Annette Logopädie
Wilhelm Viviane Primarlehrperson
Zaugg Tanja Kindergartenlehrperson
Zeender Marcel Primarlehrperson